Status Online

Server PVP Exp 500x
Server Vip Exp 650x
Server PVP Drop 30%
Server Vip Drop 50%
Server PVP
Server No-PVP
Server VIP
Castle Siegue
Accounts: 438
Characters: 623
Clans: 13
Total Online: 26

#
Nombre
Level
Resets
1
elmaster
400
372
2
CASTIGADOR
386
322
3
Sendo
400
288
4
Molador
400
252
5
xXMagicXx
371
243
6
Legion
1
227
7
Legolas92
400
193
8
TEOO
400
190
9
Pedrii
119
190
10
llItzelxxD
400
183

#
Nombre
Score
1
BigHeroe
2
CmAmUt
3
Latinos
4
Legends
5
LEYENDS
6
Onis
7
PERU
8
PERU2000
9
ProTeam
10
Spyrals
# #
StafCont
CASTLE OWNER
CASTLE SIEGE BATTLE STARTS IN
168h 9m 28s
-
Name
Logo
G-Master
Members
Level
PK Count
Strength
Score
1BigHeroeViianca10336950150451
2CmAmUtMarcoDiaz140018393
3Latinoselmaster206034251580364
4LegendsFolcen57224252662
5LEYENDSxXMagicXx1445842011045384
6OnisMolador7191355535861
7PERULIBERTADOR136801937
8PERU2000juve3139302826
9ProTeamSmKaizerX143844350319552
10SpyralsPedrii224018173586
11StafContAgua1000
12StaffSVIMaycol28002554248
13xARGArieS2707952104

Update for Guilds is currently Live